Konsultāciju grafiks (2016./2017.m.g.)

Pirmdiena
dež.adm.
J.Zaikina
Otrdiena
dež.adm.
I.Aizpuriete
Trešdiena
dež.adm.
J.Gubcenko
Ceturtdiena
dež.adm.
Z.Kočergina
Piektdiena
dež.adm.
V.Nazarenko
O.Vlaskina 118.k. 13.55 – 14.55 13.05 – 14.35
S.Andrejeva 117.k. 13.00 – 14.00 13.00 – 14.00
N.Sopa 209.k. 14.40 – 16.00 14.40 – 15.27
A.Berezovska 304.k. 10.45 – 11.05
11.45 – 12.05
12.45 – 13.05
10.45 – 11.05
11.45 – 12.05
12.45 – 13.05
10.45 – 11.05
11.45 – 11.53
A.Baltiņa 315.k. 14.35 – 15.35 13.45 – 14.43
I.Cīrule 314.k. 13.55 – 14.35 15.20 – 16.00 15.20 – 16.14
A.Dāboliņa 207.k . 15.20 – 16.20 14.35 – 15.35
G.Demčenko 201.k. 13.55 – 15.19
N.Griņeva 215.k. 15.20 – 16.00 13.55 – 15.55 14.40 – 16.00
A.Karpovs sp.zāle 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.26
J.Hudjakovs sp.zāle 14.40 – 15.25
A.Bale 204.k. 13.55 – 14.19
I.Grišuļa 201.k

 

13.55 – 15.15 14.40 – 15.20
L.Kirilova 312.k. 07.50 – 08.25
14.35 – 15.20
13.45 – 15.25 14.40 – 15.40
V.Kļimova 115.k. 14.00 – 15.15 14.00 – 15.12
Z.Kočergina 100.k. 14.00 – 14.15
I.Lavrova 313.k. 08.00 – 08.25 07.50 – 08.23
S.Vidricka 113.k. 14.00 – 15.00 14.00 – 15.00 13.00 – 14.00 13.00 – 13.51
R.Zariņa 218.k. 07.55 – 08.25
14.40 – 15.20
07.55 – 08.25
13.05 – 13.45
07.55 – 08.25 07.55 – 08.24
V.Lavrentjeva 213.k. 14.40 – 15.40 14.40 – 15.40
L.Istomina 112.k. 13.55 – 14.36 13.55 – 14.37 13.55 – 14.36 13.55 – 14.36 13.55 – 14.37
S.Zavjalova 114.k. 13.55 – 15.07 13.05 – 14.17 13.55 – 15.07
J.Zaikina 107.k. 14.40 – 15.40 13.45 – 14.45
I.Briežkalne 313.kab. 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25
14.40 – 15.15
N.Korsakova 102.k. 14.40 – 15.20 13.05 – 13.45
14.40 – 15.20
14.40 – 15.20 08.00 – 08.20
S.Prisčepa 317.k. 14.35 – 15.20 08.05 – 08.25 08.05 – 08.25
13.45 – 15.20
L.Oļševska 217.k. 13.05 – 14.35 13.55 – 15.25
I.Gintere 116.k . 14.00 – 15.06 14.00 – 15.00
T.Šeludjakova 107.k. 08.00 – 08.25
15.20 – 16.13
J.Rimdjonoka mājt.k. 15.20 – 16.05
V.Svečņikova sp.zāle 07.55 – 08.27 07.50 – 08.25
S.Parfjonova 316.k. 07.50 – 08.26 07.50 – 08.25 07.50 – 08.25 07.50 – 08.25 07.50 – 08.25
I.Širjajevs 304 k. 13.55 – 14.35 14.40 – 15.12
S.Šurs mājt.k. 07.40 – 08.25
I.Aizpuriete 14.40 – 15.20
212.k.
14.40 – 15.20
207.k.
14.40 – 15.08
212.k.
I.Liepiņa – Zakirova 318.k. 07.55 – 08.25 07.50 – 08.25 07.50 – 08.25 07.55 – 08.25
V.Nazarenko 204.k.  14:40–15:40
N.Zaļeska.311.k. 08.05 – 08.25
13.50 – 14.30
13.50 – 14.30 08.05 – 08.25 08.05 – 08.25 08.05 – 08.25
14.40 – 14.58
J.Maslovskay 217 .k. 13.55 – 14.38
J.Krasovska 212.k. 13.45 – 14.20 12.45 – 14.14 12.45 – 14.20
J.Maksimenko 216 k. 13.45 – 15.07 13.45 – 14.55 13.55 – 14.35
A.Buimistere 101.k. 07.55 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25 07.58 – 08.25 07.55 – 08.25
Ē.Sparāne 001.k. 12.50 – 14.31 15.20 – 15.50
R.Mkrtičjana sp.zāle 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25 08.00 – 08.25
13.05 – 13.44
T.Zdanovska mājt.k. 08.05 – 08.25 11.45 – 12.48 08.00 – 08.25
T.Zenova 214.k. 07.50 – 08.25 07.50 – 08.25 13.45 – 16.00 07.50 – 08.25

 Sastādīja J.Zaikina